+ All Categories
[…] JUDICIAL NOTICE OF CH. 695, PRIMA FACIE SCAM & SHAM “claim O.R. 569/875”43. Here, the U.S. Courts shall take judicial notice of Chapter  695, § 695.26,Florida Statutes, Requirements for Recording instruments  affecting real property, and §695.09, F.S., Identity of grantor. Here, Defendants Lee County, FL, had no  authority topervert Florida law. Here, prima facie scam and sham “claim” “O.R. 569/875” could nothave possibly “affected real property”, because it was null and void and violated the FloridaConstitution Statutes.44. § 695.09, F.S., Identity of grantor, states:

“No acknowledgment  or proof shall be taken, except as set forth in s. 695.03(3), byany officer within or without the United States unless the officer knows, or hassatisfactory proof, that the  person making the acknowledgment  is the individual 

described in, and who executed, such instrument or that the person offering to make proof is one of the subscribing witnesses to such instrument .”

PUBLICLY RECORDED RACKETEERING & EXTORTION SCHEMES

45. Here, there werea. No witnesses;b. No notary;c. No acknowledgment ;

9

Page 10: Judge James S. Moody's Corruption Explained

8/9/2019 Judge James S. Moody's Corruption Explained