+ All Categories
[…] purposes of extortion and racketeering.65. Here, Def. Moody knew that  frivolity had never been any issue, whatsoever, as publicly recorded and conclusively evidenced by the Opinion, Judgment, and Mandate insaid Case.

13

Page 14: Judge James S. Moody's Corruption Explained

8/9/2019 Judge James S. Moody's Corruption Explained

http://slidepdf.com/reader/full/judge-james-s-moodys-corruption-explained 14/21

COMPULSORY JUDICIAL NOTICE

66. § 90.203, Florida Statutes, COMPULSORY JUDICIAL NOTICE, provides:

“A court shall take judicial notice of any matter in § 90.202 when a party requests it..”

Here for years, the Plaintiff exclusive indisputable record owners of Lot 15A, Cayo Costa,PB 3, PG 25 (1912) had requested the Federal Courts to take judicial notice of the matter and issue of their  record unencumbered and perfected ownership and title, 12-44-20-01-