+ All Categories
[…] Dishonorable Officials Charlene Edwards Honeywell and Def. Dishonorable John EdwinSteele were the inescapable and indisputable conclusions of any reasonable person inDefendant Moody’s shoes.32. Here, no reasonable and intelligent  person in Def. Moody’s shoes could have

 possibly  determined  that the fake “resolution/legislative act ” and “$5,000 sanctions”

Government scams were not prima facie extortion and fraud schemes  in violation of Florida Statutes, Constitution, and law.JUDICIAL NOTICE OF PLAINTIFFS’ PUBLICLY RECORDED PERFECTED TITLE

33. § 90.201 (1), Fla. Stat., states:

Matters which must be judicially noticed.

A court shall take judicial notice of:(1) Decisional, constitutional, and public statutory law and resolutions of the Florida

Legislature and the Congress of the United States.

Here, the U.S. Courts shall take judicial notice of Chapter 712, Florida Statutes, Florida’s

self-enforcing Marketable Record Title Act. Here as a matter of law, Chapter 712, FloridaStatutes, governed supremely and superseded the facially falsified and forged