Home >Documents >PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS - The Official … release... · passport releasing reminders: ......

PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS - The Official … release... · passport releasing reminders: ......

Date post:19-Sep-2018
Category:
View:224 times
Download:0 times
Share this document with a friend
Transcript:
  • PASSPORT RELEASING REMINDERS:

    Passport applications with incomplete requirements will not be released. Upon receipt of new passport, please sign the space for holders signature

    on page 3 (lagda ng pinagkalooban). Applicants, who choose to personally pick-up their new passports must

    bring their old passport and receipt to the Embassy. Applicants, who choose to have their new passport mailed to them, must

    send their old passport for cancellation to the Philippine Embassy in Oslo Mailing Address: The Philippine Embassy P.O. Box 322 SENTRUM N-0103 Oslo NORWAY The Philippine Embassy shall not be responsible for the loss or

    damage to passport or documents in the mail. In case of RETURN TO SENDER, the applicant will pay the penalty and

    the expense of resending passport or documents thru mail. Only immediate family members are allowed to get the passport on behalf

    of the applicant. Immediate family members include father, mother, brother, sister, spouse and children of legal age, with proper authorization letter.

    Passport of a minor applicant shall be released to parents only or to an authorized representative with Special Power of Attorney.

    Check all data in the received e-passport upon release. Passports unclaimed after six (6) months will be cancelled per Department

    Order No. 37-03. ***Passports for cancellation.

    AS OF 30 OCTOBER 2017

    1. AAKRE 7865957

    2. AALTO 7864766

    3. ABATAYO 7864369

  • 4. ABEBUAG 7864221

    5. ABEJO 6414340

    6. ABEJUELA 7864207

    7. ABELLANA 7633511-C

    8. ABELLANA 7633511-B

    9. ABELLANA 7633511-D

    10. ABELLO 7864033

    11. ABERA 7865263

    12. ABRACIA 7864087-A

    13. ABRENICA 7633508

    14. ABUCEJO 7403682

    15. ABUNDO 7633525

    16. ACITA 7865612-A

    17. ACITA 7865612-B

    18. ADANTE 7864763

    19. ADAYA 290331580

    20. ADLAWAN 7768996

    21. ADOBO 7865667

    22. ADORES 7865523

    23. ADRIANO 7768983

    24. AGAN 7406576

    25. AGAN 7865509

    26. AGCAOILI 7863960

    27. AGSAGANI 7865303

  • 28. AGUSTINES 7404312

    29. AGUTAYA 7406843

    30. AILA 7632465

    31. ALAGABAN 7403558

    32. ALARCON 7763505

    33. ALCOREZA 7768969

    34. ALCOS 7865170

    35. ALEXANDER 7865487

    36. ALEXANDERSEN 7864752

    37. ALIGA 7865481

    38. ALINAO-GRD 7865454

    39. ALINDADA 7633587

    40. ALUMIOS 7865265

    41. ALVAREZ 297241580

    42. ALVAREZ 7632499

    43. AMANTE 7864436

    44. AMORES 303071580

    45. AMPER 7863461

    46. ANDAYA 7406604

    47. ANDAYA 7864071

    48. ANDERSEN 305721580

    49. ANDERSEN 7864192

    50. ANDERSEN 7633540

    51. ANDERSON 7633506

  • 52. ANDILAB 7403625

    53. ANDREASEN 7632247

    54. ANDREASEN 7768925

    55. ANDREASSEN 7865301

    56. ANDRESEN 305061580

    57. ANESEN 7865407-A

    58. ANG 7403472

    59. ANGAO 7865412

    60. ANGELES 15704350

    61. ANION 7865445

    62. ANTIQUIN 7406582

    63. ANTONIO 7865338

    64. ANTONSEN 7865469

    65. ANUMA 7633559

    66. APELAND 7865444

    67. ARAEGO 7865593

    68. AREOLA 7865467

    69. ARGAWANON 7865407

    70. ARGONCILLO 250281580

    71. ARNHOLM 7633555

    72. AROMBO 7633547

    73. ARONSEN 7865039

    74. ASI 7865489

    75. ASIS*** 211661580

  • 76. ASPACIO 7633518

    77. ASUNCION 7865428

    78. AUGUSTO 7403474

    79. AVES 7865694

    80. AZNAR 300281580

    81. BACOLOD 7632256

    82. BACORDO 290761580

    83. BAGAMASBAD 7865098

    84. BAGUIO 7865553

    85. BALAGTAS 7632736

    86. BALANZA 7864278

    87. BALBUENA 7633521

    88. BALINGIT 7865541

    89. BALLESTA 7404782

    90. BALLUCANAG 7767461

    91. BALMEO 7865686-A

    92. BALMEO 7865686-B

    93. BALMEO 7865685

    94. BANCAIREN 7633598-B

    95. BANDIVAS 7865110

    96. BANDIWAN 7768963

    97. BANGIBANG 7865642

    98. BANIAGA 7406806

    99. BANKS 7633507

  • 100. BANTANG 7865105

    101. BARAQUIA 7633577

    102. BARING 293891580

    103. BARLACH 294241580

    104. BARUT 7633563-B

    105. BARUT 7633563-C

    106. BASALO*** 235731580

    107. BATAC 7865704

    108. BATALIER 294311580

    109. BAYLON 7768991

    110. BAYOT 7633561

    111. BAZAR 7633522

    112. BECH 303821580

    113. BELARDO 7864917

    114. BELAYO 7865249

    115. BELTRAN 7633601-B

    116. BENGAURA 7633568

    117. BERMIDO 7865647

    118. BERNARDO 7865310

    119. BERNARDO 7633582

    120. BERONA 7864227

    121. BIZJAK 7864460

    122. BLANDO 302871580

    123. BLANDO 302861580

  • 124. BONCODIN 7863466

    125. BONGABONG 7865045

    126. BORDADO 7404309

    127. BOROWSKI 7633549

    128. BRABANTE 7865397

    129. BREKKE 7864768

    130. BRILLO 7865491-C

    131. BRILLO 7865491-B

    132. BRIONES 288051580

    133. BRIONES 7865278

    134. BRYHNI 7865357

    135. BUA 294111580

    136. BUENAFE 7404557

    137. BUENO*** 217901580

    138. BUFETE 7768986

    139. BURGOS 7767158

    140. BUSES 7767365

    141. CABALDE 7865036

    142. CABASAG 7865726

    143. CABATBAT 7865510

    144. CABATINGAN 7865600

    145. CABEZA 7865651

    146. CABILDO 7863988

    147. CABRAS 7865328

  • 148. CABRITIT 7404078

    149. CABUAL 7865335-A

    150. CABUAL 7865335-A

    151. CABURNAY 7865276-B

    152. CABURNAY 7865276-B

    153. ] CACHOLA 7863427-B

    154. CADOCOY 7768947

    155. CAGANG 7864974

    156. CAGUBCOB 296341580

    157. CALAG 7403837

    158. CALIXTO 7865266

    159. CALMA 278021580

    160. CALUGAY 12724350

    161. CANDADO 7864987

    162. CANIETA 7769000

    163. CANTILLO 7865672

    164. CAPANGPANGAN 7865592

    165. CAPUNONG 7865135

    166. CARBONELLI DE

    LETINO 7864266

    167. CARDENAS 7865673

    168. CARLSSON 7865607-A

    169. CARUBANGA 296791580

    170. CASABUENA 7865218

    171. CASANO 7406735-A

  • 172. CASANO 7406735-B

    173. CASTIGADOR 7864273

    174. CASTRODES 7633560

    175. CASUPANAN 7768912

    176. CATIIS 292111580

    177. CATINDIG 16084350

    178. CATUIRA 7633539

    179. CERENA 7865602

    180. CHOY 7864800

    181. CHRISTENSEN 7768955

    182. CHRISTENSEN 7633511-A

    183. CHRISTIANSEN 7633519

    184. CHRISTIANSEN 7633566

    185. CLAUSEN 7768967

    186. CLAUSEN 7863802

    187. CONCEPCION 7633533-B

    188. CONDINO 7633606

    189. CONSERVA 7865561

    190. CONSTANTE 286261580

    191. CONTRERAS 299641580

    192. CONTRERAS 299651580

    193. COSTA 7633562

    194. COSTILLAS 7768928

    195. CRUZAT 7865154

  • 196. CZARKOWSKI 7865582-A

    197. CZARKOWSKI 7865582

    198. DAHL 7768970

    199. DALE 7865149

    200. DALSRUD 7864608

    201. DANGGALAN 7865580

    202. DANO 7406591

    203. DAQUIS 7632470

    204. DARLING 7406528

    205. DARPIQUEZ 7865617

    206. DARPIQUEZ 7865710

    207. DATO 276361580

    208. DE CASTRO*** 258341580

    209. DE GRACIA 7865032

    210. DE GUZMAN 7865235

    211. DE JESUS 9894350

    212. DE JESUS*** 182491580

    213. DE LEON 7865202

    214. DE LOS REYES 7865628

    215. DECHAVEZ 7633554

    216. DECLARO 7865734

    217. DEHLIN 293061580

    218. DEL CASTILLO*** 164781580

    219. DEL MUNDO*** 221141580

  • 220. DELA CRUZ 7294292

    221. DELA CRUZ 7864901

    222. DELA CUESTA 7865358

    223. DELANTAR 7633512

    224. DELFIN 7863500

    225. DELGADO 7294247

    226. DELOS SANTOS 7403960

    227. DEMOLDE 7768916

    228. DENAQUE 7865499

    229. DEOFERIO 7767239

    230. DEXE 7865380

    231. DIAMANTE 7864939

    232. DIEGO 7403443

    233. DIGAO 7865439

    234. DIMARANAN 7865619

    235. DIOQUINO 299471580

    236. DOMADAL 7865233

    237. DOMINGO 4514350

    238. DOMINGO 7406780

    239. DOROY 7632464

    240. DOYDOY 7865731

    241. DUBOS 7406640

    242. DUEAS-LVLUND 7865613

    243. DUMAYACA 7864279

  • 244. DUMAYAG 7864977

    245. DUNR 301311580

    246. DUQUEZA 7865588

    247. DYRBY 7406561

    248. DYRSETH 7865455

    249. DYRSETH 7865455-A

    250. DYRSETH 7865455-B

    251. ECLARINAL 7865327

    252. EDIA*** 249851580

    253. EGHOLM 7633570

    254. EIDE 7864506

    255. EISMA 7768965

    256. ELESIO 7864350

    257. ELLIOTT 10304350

    258. ELMQUIST 7632512

    259. ENANORIA 7864026

    260. ENDRESEN 7865399

    261. EERE 7768980

    262. EPIE 7406751

    263. ERIKSEN 303081580

    264. ESCLARES 7865562

    265. ESGUERRA 7633593

    266. ESPINA 7768997

    267. ESPINO 300061580

  • 268. ESTOY 301251580

    269. ESTRADA 7864610

    270. EUROPA 7863869

    271. EVANGELISTA 7406752

    272. EVENSEN 7767970

    273. FABON 7633506

    274. FABRIA 7633535-B

    275. FARKAS 227551580

    276. FELICIANO 7403257

    277. FERNANDES 7406718

    278. FERNANDEZ 7865502

    279. FERNANDEZ 7633573

    280. FINSTAD 7865716

    281. FLORES 7865386

    282. FONTANILLA 7403179-A

    283. FORSLAND 7864387-A

    284. FRANCISCO*** 226741580

    285. FREDERIKSEN 7633542

    286. FREDERIKSEN 7633531

    287. FREDSLUND 7767156

    288. FRELLING 7633509

    289. FRESNIDO 7865566

    290. FRIDHEIM 7865543

    291. FRONDELL 7406631

  • 292. FROST 7768982

    293. FRYDENBORG 7768979

    294. FUENTEBELLA 7632620

    295. FUGLSANG 7768914

    296. GADO 7768970

    297. GAJHEDE 7865180

    298. E GALAPON 7865585-B

    299. GALAPON 7865585-A

    300. GALICINAO 7863934

    301. GAMBA 7865247

    302. GARAS 7768963

    303. GARCIA 7406773

    304. GARCIA 7865643

    305. GARCIA 7768931

    306. GEALONE 7865505-A

    307. GELLECANIA 7865507

    308. GENITA 7632472

    309. GERMANNSEN 7633548

    310. GJELLESTAD 7864613

    311. GJERSTAD 7632428

    312. GJERSTAD 7864165

    313. GJRUP 7633501

    314. GLOBIO 7865714

    315. GOBOY 7865504

  • 316. GOLDKUHL 7864101

    317. GOMEZ 7633538

    318. GOMEZ 7768957

    319. GONZALES 286311580

    320. GONZALES 7864955

    321. GOTERA 7633533-C

    322. GOTERA 7633533-D

    323. GOTERA 7633533-A

    324. GRANBERG 7864088

    325. GRIJALDO 7865014

    326. GUILLEN 297741580

    327. GUINSATAO 7406641

    328. GULA 298131580

    329. GULLAKSEN 7633603

    330. GUNDERSEN 7864898

    331. GURREA 7403273

    332. GUTIERREZ 286611580

    333. HAGAN 7865445

    334. HKANSSON 7865540

    335. HALLE 7865366

    336. HANSEN 278811580

    337. HANSEN 7406597-A

    338. HANSEN 7406597-B

    339. HANSEN 7865476

  • 340. HANSEN 7633567

    341. HANSEN 7633537

    342. HANSEN 7768923

    343. HANSEN 7768915

    344. HANSEN 7768998

    345. HANSEN 7768954

    346. HANSSEN 301231580

    347. HANSTENSEN*** 221131580

    348. HAUGEN 7865274

    349. HEIDEMAN 301321580

    350. HEIKKIL 7406753

    351. HEISTAD 7864742

    352. HENJUM 7863550

    353. HENRICHSEN 7865727

    354. HERMINIGILDO 7865106

    355. HERRANEN*** 35242590

    356. HESSELLUND 7768913

    357. HEVRY 7865610

    358. HIFE 7404656-A

    359. HIFE 7404656-B

    360. HILLER 7768962

    361. HINAUTAN 7865648

    362. HIOLEN 5104340

    363. HJELM 7768966

  • 364. HOEJGAARD 7633585-D

    365. HOEJGAARD 7633585-C

    366. HOJGAARD 7633598-A

    367. HJSGARD 13414350

    368. HOLLMER 241861580

    369. HOLMVARD 7863049

    370. HUBAY 7633572

    371. I VATUTOFT 7633575

    372. IBAEZ 7633586-A

    373. IBENFORTH 7633536

    374. IGUANA 7865250

    375. INGALLA 35813450

    376. INTING 7403770

    377. ISIP 303111580

    378. JAKOBSEN 7864780

    379. JAKOBSEN 7768958

    380. JANIGA 7865548

    381. JANSSON 297161580

    382. JANSSON 297151580

    383. JARDELEZA 7865034

    384. JARO 7865459

    385. JENSEN 7403567

    386. JENSEN 7768985

    387. JENSEN 7768917

  • 388. JENSEN 7633517

    389. JIMENEZ 7865103

    390. JIMENEZ 7768988

    391. JOHANNESSEN 7633605

    392. JOHANSEN 7632977

    393. JOHANSEN 7865339

    394. JOHANSEN 7633530

    395. JONASSEN 7864772

    396. JONSSON 7632595

    397. JORDALEN 7865337

    398. JORDAN 7633513

    399. JORENG*** 198061580

    400. JORGENSEN 305691580

    401. JRGENSEN 7864782-B

    402. JRGENSEN 7768934

    403. JOSEPHSEN 7633574

    404. JUHL 7633551

    405. JUNCO 7865670

    406. JUNIO 281441580

    407. JUNTILLA 7633516

    408. JUSTO 7865705

    409. KARLSSON 7865010

    410. KJAERRAN 7863990-B

    411. KJAERRAN 7863990-A

  • 412. KJAERRAN 7863990-C

    413. KJRSKOV 7763530

    414. KNUDSEN 7633535-A

    415. KONGESTL 297721580

    416. KRISTIANSEN 2844340

    417. KUKKONEN 7406827

    418. KVALHEIM 7864630

    419. LABAN 7768963

    420. LABING-ISA 7406665

    421. LACAMBRA 7865150

    422. LAD 7865047

    423. LADEMORA 7767622

    424. LADURA 7865496

    425. LAMAYO 7864750

    426. LAPIZ 7864805

    427. LARACOCHEA 7768933

    428. LARSEN 290301580

    429. LARSEN 12494350

    430. LARSEN 7406577

    431. LARSEN 7864596-A

    432. LARSEN 7865625

    433. LAUSEN 7633520

    434. LAYAN 7768946

    435. LAZARITO 7767175

  • 436. LEGASPI 7865736

    437. LEGO 292301580

    438. LEIDESDORFF 7633515

    439. LENUEVA 7768935-A

    440. LENUEVA 7768935-C

    441. LIBRON 7865589

    442. LIGTAS 7865370-A

    443. LIGTAS 7865370-B

    444. LILLEMARK 285331580

    445. LIM 7404488

    446. LOBINGCO 7865326

    447. LORONA 7763523

    448. LOZADA 297711580

    449. LUDWIG 7865466

    450. LUMANGTAD 7865547

    451. LUND 7768973

    452. LUND 7768947

    453. LYNGB 7865243

    454. LYNGS 7633560

    455. LYTH 7768909

    456. MABASA 7768936

    457. MACALINAO 7864733

    458. MADSEN 7865209

    459. MADSEN 7865204

  • 460. MADSEN 7865563

    461. MAGAOAY 7865443

    462. MAGAYONES 7865715

    463. MAGAYONES 7865715

    464. MAGDAYAO 7406754

    465. MAITIM 7768956

    466. MAKAYA 7865144

    467. MALAZARTE 7768939

    468. MALLO 7633599

    469. MALOLOY-ON 303061580

    470. MALOMOG

    471. MALOMOG 7768959

    472. MANALO 7406707

    473. MANALO 7865398

    474. MANARES 7864813

    475. MANDREZA 7864426

    476. MANGAOANG 7633534

    477. MANLIGUEZ 299831580

    478. MANSIBANG 7865725

    479. MAPULA 7865527

    480. MARABABON 7865607

    481. MARATAS 7768949

    482. MARCELINO 7404913

    483. MARCELINO 7633583

  • 484. MARDAL 298911580

    485. MARIANO 7403576

    486. MARIANO 7863923

    487. MARQUEZ 7865709

    488. MARQUITO 7767220

    489. MATILLA 7633543-A

    490. MATILLA 7633543-B

    491. MATTILA 7406766

    492. MEJIA 7865283

    493. MELSTEIN 302151580

    494. MENDOZA 7863819

    495. MERKKINIEMI 7865624

    496. MIDER 7864509

    497. MIDTSKOGEN 7865654

    498. MINA 7864782-A

    499. MIRA 7865304

    500. MIRAFLORES 7406549

    501. MIRAFUENTES 297771580

    502. MIRANDA 7865695

    503. MIRANDA 7768944

    504. MIRAVALLES 7865468

    505. MOBO 7865123

    506. MOEN 7864472

    507. MOGENSEN 7406538

  • 508. MOGENSEN 7633556

    509. MLLER 5624350

    510. MLLER 7633507

    511. MONDRAGON 7865482

    512. MONDRAGON 7865482

    513. MONTAO 7865521

    514. MORALES 7864832

    515. MORCILLA 7406530

    516. MORILLA 7406673

    517. MORLA 7768937-A

    518. MORLA 7768937-B

    519. MORTENSEN 7768918

    520. MORTENSEN 7768911

    521. MUOZ 7864940-A

    522. MUOZ 7864940-B

    523. MYHRE 7865314

    524. MYRUP 7633546

    525. NS 7865019

    526. NSS 300681580

    527. NAGUIT 7864857-B

    528. NAGUIT 7864857-A

    529. NAGUIT 7864857-C

    530. NALDOZA 7865518

    531. NAPOLITANO 7768938

  • 532. NAVOA 7632122

    533. NERLAND 7767095

    534. NERLANDSREM 303521580

    535. NERVIK 7865530

    536. NICOLAS 7865740

    537. NIELSEN 7864844

    538. NIELSEN 7633524

    539. NIELSEN 7768994

    540. NIELSEN 7633527

    541. NIELSEN 7768992

    542. NIKKEBORG 7633528

    543. NILSEN 7767528

    544. NILSEN 7865394

    545. NILSEN 7865355

    546. NIRKKO 7865426

    547. NOLASCO 292651580

    548. NO-OT 7404969

    549. NRDBY 7768990

    550. NRVANG 7865528

    551. NUESTRO 7633514

    552. NUEZ 7865109

    553. NYBERG 7633532

    554. NYLUND 7633565

    555. OLESEN 7864231

  • 556. OLESEN 7768974

    557. OLESEN 7768950

    558. OLIVAROS 4714340

    559. OLSEN 299061580

    560. OLSEN 297761580

    561. OLSEN RCO CEBU

    562. OLSEN 7404042

    563. OLSEN 7632946

    564. OLSEN 7632624

    565. OLSEN 7865603

    566. OLSSON 295971580

    567. OLSSON 7864953

    568. ONGOGAN DFA MANILA

    569. ORAT 7632855

    570. ORLANDA 7865306

    571. ORTIZ 302681580

    572. OSORIO 7865626

    573. STERGAARD 7768922

    574. OTADOY 7768952

    575. PACILAN 7865492

    576. PACULBA 7865408

    577. PADUA 6434340

    578. PADUA 6424340

    579. PAGANAO 297271580

    580. PAJO 7865409-B

  • 581. PAJO 7865409-A

    582. PALANGDAO 7863298

    583. PALATTAO 299261580

    584. PALLUGNA 7633588

    585. PALMA 7768972-A

    586. PALMA 7768972-B

    587. PALMER 7864603

    588. PANCHO 7865295-B

    589. PANCHO 7865295-A

    590. PANCITO 232041580

    591. PARDILLO 7633604

    592. PARILLA 7403389-C

    593. PARRA 7865264

    594. PASCUA 7403510

    595. PASCUA 7865534

    596. PASCUA 7865666

    597. PEDERSEN 7864206

    598. PEDERSEN 7768987

    599. PEDERSEN 7768910

    600. PELTONEN 7406762

    601. PENTZEN 297521580

    602. PERDISO 7864160-B

    603. PEREZ 7863535

    604. PETERSEN 7865490

    605. PETTERSEN 7403651

  • 606. PHILIPSEN 7633529

    607. PICHON 297781580

    608. PINO 7865627

    609. PIOQUINTO 7633503

    610. PLATA 7767834

    611. POLEGO 300341580

    612. PONCE 7768960

    613. PONDOC 7767082

    614. PROLLO 7768921

    615. PRUDENTE 277131580

    616. PUERTO 7632440-B

    617. PUERTO 7632440-A

    618. PUNGTILAN 7865228

    619. PUNSELIE 7767485

    620. PUSA 7865152

    621. QUICOY 7865005

    622. QUIJANO 7865735

    623. QUIJOTE 7767194

    624. QUINTO 7406796

    625. RABAGO 7864416

    626. RABOR 7632921

    627. RAJANDER*** 36282590

    628. RAMONES 7865413

    629. RAMOS 299481580

  • 630. RAMOS 7865535

    631. RAPOSA 7865120

    632. RAPUSALA 7768999

    633. RASMUSSEN 7633545

    634. RASMUSSEN 7865707

    635. RASMUSSEN 7768935-B

    636. RATHBUN 7864552

    637. RATHER 7767683

    638. REAL 7867717-B

    639. REGALARIO 7865348

    640. REINERT 7633584

    641. REKKEDAL 7865558

    642. REMEDIO 7767968

    643. REQUILLO 7768943

    644. RESPONDO 301721580

    645. RETARDO 7865568

    646. REYES 301701580

    647. REYES 7406519

    648. REYES 7863021

    649. REYES 7865646

    650. REYES 7633590

    651. REYNOLDS 282131580

    652. REYSON 7863101

    653. REZAI 7865706

  • 654. RICO 7864551

    655. RIOLA 7633591

    656. ROCACURVA 7866354-B

    657. ROCACURVA 7865354-A

    658. ROCACURVA 7865354-C

    659. ROCERO 7406766-A

    660. ROCERO 7406766-B

    661. ROCERO 7406766

    662. RODRIGO 7864635

    663. RODVAL 7864113

    664. RILID 8024350

    665. RNNE 7865427

    666. ROQUE 7767109

    667. ROSALES 7767856-A

    668. ROSALES 7767850

    669. ROSS*** 192561580

    670. RUIVIVAR 7865586

    671. RUIZ 7865598

    672. SABIDO 7865377

    673. SACIL 7865411

    674. SAD 7864218-C

    675. SADSAD 7406726

    676. STERDAL 7864712

    677. SAKARISSON 7633596

  • 678. SALAC 300041580

    679. SALAZAR 7767164

    680. SALENGA 7865635

    681. SALIBONGCOGON 7864461

    682. SAMANIEGO 7632438

    683. SAMARITA 7863193

    684. SAMBAOA 7864215

    685. SAMPANG 7865472

    686. SANCHEZ 7865729

    687. SANDBEKK 296461580

    688. SANDSETHER 7865474

    689. SANICO 7865359

    690. SANTIAGO 7865636-A

    691. SANTILLAN 7768940

    692. SANTOS 299701580

    693. SANTOS 7632435

    694. SCHILL 7865517

    695. SCHRDER 7865343

    696. SCHULTZ 7865420

    697. SEARES RCO CEBU

    698. SEBASTIAN 7865576

    699. SEDAVIA 7633526

    700. SEVILLA 7865506

    701. SHIRAGHAI 7768989-C

  • 702. SHIRAGHAI 7768989-A

    703. SHIRAGHAI 7768989-B

    704. SIDNEY 7633544-B

    705. SIDNEY 7633544-A

    706. SIERRA 7864708

    707. SIGURDSSON 7404997

    708. SILERIO 7406524

    709. SIMONSEN 7865683

    710. SIMONSEN 7633579

    711. SKAFTUN 7865096

    712. SKOTT 7768926

    713. SKRIVER 7633504

    714. SLYNGSTADLI 7865093

    715. SOLAS 7404607

    716. SOLAS 7404981

    717. SONDERGAARD 7768980

    718. SNDERMLLE 7865269

    719. SNDERMLLE 7633557

    720. SNSTEBY 7424350

    721. SRENSEN 1494340

    722. SRENSEN 7865334

    723. SRENSEN 7768978

    724. SRENSEN 7768941

    725. SRENSEN 7768920

  • 726. SRLIE 7865574

    727. SORRERA 295381580

    728. SOSOBRADO 7768930-A

    729. SOSOBRADO 7768930

    730. STA. MARIA 7865599

    731. STA. MARIA 7865594

    732. STECHER 7633541

    733. STEEN 296321580

    734. STEIRO 7865068-B

    735. STEIRO 7865068-A

    736. STORLEER 290881580

    737. STROM 7865442

    738. SUFICIENCIA 7865216

    739. SULLA 7865552

    740. SUMAGANDAY 7864601

    741. SUNDONGAN 284691580

    742. SUNDSTRM 7864593

    743. SVENNINGSEN 7768995

    744. SY 7864809

    745. SYRSTAD 7865351

    746. TABINGO 7865020

    747. TABUNAN 7406957

    748. TADEO 7406548

    749. TADLE 7865067

  • 750. TAGLE 7767359

    751. TAGUINES 3664350

    752. TALAID 7865234

    753. TALON 7865505-C

    754. TALON 7865505-B

    755. TALON 7865505

    756. TAMAYO 7768924

    757. TAMPARONG*** 232531580

    758. TAN 7864087-B

    759. TAN 7865470

    760. TANDOG 7768951

    761. TANEO 7406669

    762. TEJAS 7406861

    763. TERMAAT 7406835-A

    764. THORS*** 225351580

    765. TIONGSON 280161580

    766. TIONGSON 283771580

    767. TIPO 7865473

    768. TOLEDO 7865701

    769. TOLENTINO*** 241031580

    770. TMMERBAKK 7864916

    771. TORRES 7404849

    772. TRANIA 7864882

    773. TROKNER 7865567

    774. TUAZON 7863418

  • 775. TUAZON 7864926

    776. TUAZON 7865248-B

    777. TUAZON 7865248

    778. TUBAON 7406775

    779. TULLOCK 7865575-B

    780. TULLOCK 7865575-A

    781. TUMUSOK 7865451-A

    782. TUMUSOK 7865451-A

    783. TURBANOS 7864811

    784. TUSOY 7633551-A

    785. TUSOY 7633551-C

    786. TUSOY 7633551-B

    787. UNLAYAO 7864455

    788. UNTIVERO 7863769

    789. UYAN 7632909

    790. VALDEMORO 7768981-A

    791. VALDEMORO 7768981-B

    792. VALDERRAMA 7865601-A

    793. VALDERRAMA 7865601-B

    794. VALDEZ 5414350

    795. VALENZUELA 7406771

    796. VALIN 7865525

    797. VALLARTA 7633558-A

    798. VALLARTA 7633558-B

  • 799. VANG 16024350

    800. VECIRA 7768977

    801. VEJEN 7768971

    802. VENDIN 7865529

    803. VERSALES 7633580

    804. VESTERGAARD 7768993

    805. VICTORINO 7632935

    806. VICTORINO 7768964

    807. VIDAL 300131580

    808. VIKNER 7865611

    809. VILLABETO 7864981

    810. VILLAFLORES 298751580

    811. VILLAFUERTE 7865491-A

    812. VILLAFUERTE 7633563-A

    813. VILLAHERMOSA 7768923

    814. VILLAMIN 4444340

    815. VILLAMOR 7865466

    816. VILLANUEVA 298351580

    817. VILLANUEVA 7403953

    818. VILLANUEVA 7632469

    819. VILLANUEVA 7632691

    820. VILLANUEVA 7865675

    821. VILLANUEVA 7633582-A

    822. VILLANUEVA 7633582-B

  • 823. VILLANUEVA 7633587

    824. VILLARMENTE 297301580

    825. VILLARTA 298831580

    826. VILLARUZ 7768968-A

    827. VILLARUZ 7768968-B

    828. VILLAS 7865429

    829. VILLAVERDE 7865480

    830. VILLEGAS 7633502

    831. VIRTANEN 300911580

    832. VITA 299841580

    833. WAHL 7864966

    834. WASIL 7404911

    835. WIGAN 7865676

    836. WIKLAND 7865181

    837. WOLOSOWSKI 7865453

    838. WRANGELL 302701580

    839. YAP 7864009

    840. YRAY 7865383

    841. YUMOL 7865182

    842. ZISKA 7633589

Click here to load reader

Reader Image
Embed Size (px)
Recommended