+ All Categories
[…] Georgia, 429 U.S. 245 (1977) (unsalaried justice of the peace who receives a sum of money for each warrant issued but nothing for reviewing and denying a warrant not sufficiently detached).

By: Chris Hansen http://familyguardian.tzo.com/

Page 65: QUESTIONS FOR ALL OCCASIONS. Right to Livelihood...  · Web viewWe have in our possession a letter from a U.S. Congressman that clearly states that there is no statute in all the

Test for Federal Tax Professionals 65 of 84

PART D: Do you believe that if the answer to the above question is NO, that you are in violation of 26 U.S.C. Section 7214, which makes it a crime to illegally take more than is owed or “who is guilty of any extortion or willful oppression under color of law” (answer Yes or No)? If you fail to respond or ignore the question, then your answer is “YES”

RESPONSE TO QUESTION (4.2D): TITLE IN USC ___ Section ______ IR in CFR ____________