+ All Categories
[…] Apps., ECF Nos. 34–1 & 35–1 at Tab 2, at 2. Cf. 19U.S.C. § 1675(a)(1)(B) (“At least once during each 12-month period beginning on theanniversary of the date of the publication of . . . an antidumping duty order . . .,[Commerce],if a request for such a review has been received and after publication of notice of such reviewin the Federal Register, shall . . . review, and determine (in accordance with [19 U.S.C. §1675(a)(2)]), the amount of any antidumping duty.”); 19 C.F.R. § 351.213(b)(1) (“Each yearduring the anniversary month of the publication of an antidumping . . .duty order, adomestic interested party . . . may request in writing that [Commerce] conduct an admin-istrative review under [19 U.S.C. § 1675(a)(1)] of specified individual exporters or producerscovered by an order . . . .”); id. at § 351.213(b)(2)(“During the same month, an exporter orproducer covered by an order . . . may request in writing that [Commerce] conduct