+ All Categories
Home > Documents > Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering...

Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering...

Date post: 27-Mar-2018
Category:
Upload: ngomien
View: 227 times
Download: 2 times
Share this document with a friend
of 22 /22
Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS 2 - TANK COMPONENTS 3 - RINSE COMPONENTS 4 - RINSE COMPONENTS 5 - CONTROL BOX 6 - LIFTING COMPONENTS 7 - DRAIN PUMP PARTS 8 - HOOD 9 - BREAK TANK COMPONENTS 10 - DISPENSERS
Transcript
Page 1: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

Spare Parts CatalogueL24 ek - ed. 2008

1

1 - WASH COMPONENTS

2 - TANK COMPONENTS

3 - RINSE COMPONENTS

4 - RINSE COMPONENTS

5 - CONTROL BOX

6 - LIFTING COMPONENTS

7 - DRAIN PUMP PARTS

8 - HOOD

9 - BREAK TANK COMPONENTS

10 - DISPENSERS

Page 2: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 3: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

1 - WASH COMPONENTS

3

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200005 CLAMP 50-70

0200056 OR 144 DRAINS 1"¼

0200080 RING NUT 1"¼ 2190 PA

0200097 RUBBER JOINT 105X45X3 4H

0200114 NUT 2" DRAIN PLUG 2190

0200145 NYLTITE JOINT M5

0200164 CLAMP 32-50

0200298 CLAMP 25-40

0200499 RUBBER HOSE 12X19,5 FOOD QUALITY

0200649 DWO WATER RECYCLING HOSE CONNECTION 5002

0200710 RUGGED CLAMP 14-27/12.7

0201453 RUBBER PIPE FITTING ASPIRATOR ELLE 7859

0201904 SLEEVE LB 38X70+29X120 686-88

0201914 SLEEVE RADIOR 60 H.50 4667

0201919 REDUCED SLEEVE ELLE 4666 60X43X150

0202101 WASH ARM BOSS D.18 2H NSF

0202103 WASH ARM BOSS D.18 4H NSF

0202120 WASH ARM BOSS D.22 4H NSF

0202209 SUCTION FILTER MATIC-ELLE

0203003 OR 162 SUCTION SLEEVE 2" L24/L25

0301254 S.S. WASH PUMP HP 1,5 DWO150

0301257 S.S. WASH PUMP HP 1,5 DWO150 MONO

0500501 WASH ARM 540/8H NSF 3493

0800052 TEFLON WASHER 57X42X2

0800066 S.S. GROWER WASHER

0800095 BAR STOP FOR TOWING ROD MATIC 3136

0800163 S.S.POELIER SCREW M6X10

0800186 S.S. CAP NUT M6

0800428 BASE SPACER 25X10X12,6

0800653 S.S. SELFLOCKING NUT M5

0800680 S.S. FLAT RING

0800686 NYLON WASHER 50X22.2X2 2782-96

0800901 WASH ARM S.S.WASHER 50X22,2 2781

0800902 S.S.WASH ARM WASHER L25 2987 D.18

Page 4: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 5: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

2 - TANK COMPONENTS

5

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200110 FLAT JOINT 31X21X2

0200112 DRAIN HOSE D.28 C/317

0200113 DRAIN 007 REF.18

0200114 NUT 2" DRAIN PLUG 2190

0200173 RUBBER JOINT 75X58X2 REF.19

0200176 NUT ½" 2190

0200190 CLAMP 13X15

0200196 NYLTITE JOINT M3

0200200 LUG HOSE FOR PRESSURE SWITCH 4537

0200270 DOUBLE SHEATH ½" ES25 7X8X120

0200295 NYLTITE JOINT M12

0200298 CLAMP 25-40

0200403 FLAT JOINT 38X27X2 3794

0200626 RUBBER PIPE FITTING FOR AIR TRAP ELLE

0201455 FRONT AIR TRAP L=85MM

0203012 OR 112 VITON FOR TANK ELEMENTS LB VST

0204003 S.S.OVERFLOW L25 45X360 4377

0221302 STRAIGHT DRAIN UNION 1"¼X32 PA

0300006 S.S.THERMOSTAT SHEATH

0300009 CLUTCH SPRING REF.134

0303044 ELEMENT 1000W "U" GS4/6/S200 L=190MM

0800652 S.S. SELFLOCKING NUT M3

0800655 NICKEL-PLATED BRASS NUT ½"

Page 6: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 7: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

3 - RINSE COMPONENTS

7

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200012 RH RINSE ARM 230MM BASKET 50

0200013 LH RINSE ARM 230MM BASKET 50

0200038 S.S. PIVOT FOR LOWER RINSE ARM 1205

0200040 S.S. RINSE NIPPLE 3/8"-1/4"

0200041 OR 6225 RINSETANK ELEMENT

0200059 RUBBER HOSE 10X17 FOOD QUALITY

0200086 RINSE ARM BOSS 1206

0200091 CRYSTAL HOSE PP 4X6

0200101 S.S. NUT 3/8" GAS 55-83

0200140 CLAMP 17X19

0200181 S.S. BICONIC NUT 3/8"X12 1040-91

0200182 BRASS BICONIC 3/8"X12 1311-92

0200188 RUBBER SEAL 25X16X2

0200190 CLAMP 13X15

0200248 CLAMP 60-80

0200268 BICONIC NUT TEFLON 3/8X12

0200286 LOWER RINSE ARM WITH INOX JETS

0200287 COMPLETE RINSE ARM FOR 50X50 SIZE RACK

0200303 OR 2021 RINSE NOZZLES

0200321 RINSETANK INSULATION 9LT

0200370 RH RINSE ARM 200MM 45

0200371 LH RINSE ARM 200MM 45

0200443 RINSE AID PUMP BOTTOM FILTER

0200499 RUBBER HOSE 12X19,5 FOOD QUALITY

0200608 RINSE NOZZLE FIXING RING NUT OT/NI 2611

0200625 S.S.NOZZLE FIXING RING NUT 2611

0200660 RING FOR EXTERNAL RINSE 27X17X3-L20/25

0200804 UPPER RINSE ARM EFFE-ELLE

0200807 UPPER RINSE ARM WITH INOX JETS

0201003 UPPER RINSE PIVOT 2608/96 NSF

0201151 RINSE ARM ROTATING BOSS 2142/95

0201164 RINSE NOZZLE HOLE 1,2 D.2612 NSF

0201165 RINSE NOZZLE HOLE 1,5 D.2609 NSF

0201171 S.S.RINSE NOZZLE HOLE 1,5 2609

0201176 STAINLESS STEEL RINSE JET / HOLE 1,2

0201320 UPPER RINSE ROD L20/L25 DVGW 2748

0201836 UPPER WASH ARM MANIFOLD ELLE 4294

0201953 SILICONE/STEEL DOSING PUMP/BOILER HOSE

0300012 ELEMENT 6000W/3 S.S.FLANGE

0300025 SIMPLE SOLENOID VALVE

0300079 CLAMP FOR RINSETANK INSULATION

0300299 ELEMENT 9000W S.S.FLANGE

0300302 UNIPOLAR SAFETY THERMOSTAT 105º BN5

0301112 COVER FOR HEATER 1 ELEMENT 3X6MM

0301144 PRESSURE REDUCER 10 LT/MIN

0400261 RINSETANK RH

0406377 PLATE FOR RINSETANK THERMOSTAT DSP 7267

0500605 VACUUM BREAKER VALVE DVGW GD

0599999 RINSE AID PUMP TYPE 3000

0800130 UPPER ROTATING RINSE ARM SCREW

0800205 S.S.NUT M12X1 724 E16S5

0800498 LB RINSE ARM BUSH D.16.2 2143

0800499 LB RINSE ARM BUSH D.13.3 2606

0800501 BLOCK FOR EDDY SCREW UPPER RINSE 7366

0800502 COVER FOR EDDY SCREW UPPER RINSE 7898

0800622 S.S. SCREW TPSTCR M3X16

0800644 S.S. SCREW TPSTCR M3X8

0800656 BRASS HEXAGONAL NUT M6

0800673 BRASS BICONIC NUT

0800712 S.S.SPRING 160MM RINSE AID PUMP HOSE

0900001 RUBBER LOAD HOSE 90ºC VDE

0900007 S.S. FILL HOSE 3/4"

Page 8: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 9: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

4 - RINSE COMPONENTS

9

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200012 RH RINSE ARM 230MM BASKET 50

0200013 LH RINSE ARM 230MM BASKET 50

0200038 S.S. PIVOT FOR LOWER RINSE ARM 1205

0200040 S.S. RINSE NIPPLE 3/8"-1/4"

0200041 OR 6225 RINSETANK ELEMENT

0200059 RUBBER HOSE 10X17 FOOD QUALITY

0200086 RINSE ARM BOSS 1206

0200091 CRYSTAL HOSE PP 4X6

0200101 S.S. NUT 3/8" GAS 55-83

0200140 CLAMP 17X19

0200181 S.S. BICONIC NUT 3/8"X12 1040-91

0200182 BRASS BICONIC 3/8"X12 1311-92

0200188 RUBBER SEAL 25X16X2

0200190 CLAMP 13X15

0200248 CLAMP 60-80

0200268 BICONIC NUT TEFLON 3/8X12

0200286 LOWER RINSE ARM WITH INOX JETS

0200287 COMPLETE RINSE ARM FOR 50X50 SIZE RACK

0200303 OR 2021 RINSE NOZZLES

0200324 THERMO-INSULATING PANEL 500X500X5 PE/R30

0200370 RH RINSE ARM 200MM 45

0200371 LH RINSE ARM 200MM 45

0200443 RINSE AID PUMP BOTTOM FILTER

0200499 RUBBER HOSE 12X19,5 FOOD QUALITY

0200608 RINSE NOZZLE FIXING RING NUT OT/NI 2611

0200625 S.S.NOZZLE FIXING RING NUT 2611

0200660 RING FOR EXTERNAL RINSE 27X17X3-L20/25

0200804 UPPER RINSE ARM EFFE-ELLE

0200807 UPPER RINSE ARM WITH INOX JETS

0201003 UPPER RINSE PIVOT 2608/96 NSF

0201151 RINSE ARM ROTATING BOSS 2142/95

0201164 RINSE NOZZLE HOLE 1,2 D.2612 NSF

0201165 RINSE NOZZLE HOLE 1,5 D.2609 NSF

0201171 S.S.RINSE NOZZLE HOLE 1,5 2609

0201176 STAINLESS STEEL RINSE JET / HOLE 1,2

0201320 UPPER RINSE ROD L20/L25 DVGW 2748

0201836 UPPER WASH ARM MANIFOLD ELLE 4294

0201953 SILICONE/STEEL DOSING PUMP/BOILER HOSE

0300011 ELEMENT WITH S.S. FLANGE

0300012 ELEMENT 6000W/3 S.S.FLANGE

0300025 SIMPLE SOLENOID VALVE

0300079 CLAMP FOR RINSETANK INSULATION

0300299 ELEMENT 9000W S.S.FLANGE

0300302 UNIPOLAR SAFETY THERMOSTAT 105º BN5

0301112 COVER FOR HEATER 1 ELEMENT 3X6MM

0301144 PRESSURE REDUCER 10 LT/MIN

0403051 BOILER ELLE 12-15-18KW D.215 ELLE L-25

0406377 PLATE FOR RINSETANK THERMOSTAT DSP 7267

0500605 VACUUM BREAKER VALVE DVGW GD

0599999 RINSE AID PUMP TYPE 3000

0800130 UPPER ROTATING RINSE ARM SCREW

0800205 S.S.NUT M12X1 724 E16S5

0800498 LB RINSE ARM BUSH D.16.2 2143

0800499 LB RINSE ARM BUSH D.13.3 2606

0800501 BLOCK FOR EDDY SCREW UPPER RINSE 7366

0800502 COVER FOR EDDY SCREW UPPER RINSE 7898

0800622 S.S. SCREW TPSTCR M3X16

0800644 S.S. SCREW TPSTCR M3X8

0800656 BRASS HEXAGONAL NUT M6

0800673 BRASS BICONIC NUT

0800712 S.S.SPRING 160MM RINSE AID PUMP HOSE

0900001 RUBBER LOAD HOSE 90ºC VDE

Page 10: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

4 - RINSE COMPONENTS

10

CODE DESCRIPTION

0900007 S.S. FILL HOSE 3/4"

Page 11: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 12: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

5 - CONTROL BOX

12

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200200 LUG HOSE FOR PRESSURE SWITCH 4537

0300005 THERMOSTAT 90ºC 1NONC BOILER IMIT

0300007 THERMOSTAT 70ºC C.2100V.1NONC TANK IMIT

0300026 LEVEL SWITCH 60/30 16A 1NONC

0300050 CONTACTOR 25A 4NO 50HZ 2172

0300058 CONTACTOR 16A 4NO LC1-K0610M7

0300138 MAGNETIC SWITCH A81 1NO

0300198 THERMIC OVERLOAD 16A 1,8-2,6A

0300392 CONTACTOR 16A 3NO1NC AUX LSO7.01 AEG

0300401 YELLOW GREEN TERMINAL 6 MMQ EARTH

0300402 BEIGE TERMINAL 6 MMQ

0300403 NEUTRAL BLUE TERMINAL 6 MMQ

0300406 RED TERMINAL 4 MMQ

0300700 CABLE CLAMP PG 13,5 VDE

0300701 LOCK NUT PG13,5 VDE

0300708 CABLE CLAMP PG29

0300709 LOCK NUT PG29

0300824 PCB BOARD "EK" RANGE

0300900 ANTIJAMMING FILTER 411135001

0301000 GREEN ON/OFF SWITCH 16A 2NO 30X30

0301051 OVAL PUSHBOTTON SUPPORT

0301066 GREEN OVAL PUSH BUTTON

0301501 LEVEL SWITCH 110/70

0301736 CONTACTOR 32A/AC1 4NO1NC 230V

0405051 CONTROL PANEL L25 DRAWN 7291

0500006 CLAMP CLIC 11,5-13,5

0500403 DOUBLE ELECTRONIC THERMOMETER

0500404 ELECTRONIC THERMOMETER FEELER

0502001 MEMBRANE KEYBOARD ELLE L25EK

0800142 RECTANGULAR MAGNET

Page 13: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 14: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

6 - LIFTING COMPONENTS

14

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200099 NYLTITE JOINT M8

0200650 PLATE FE-ZN 20X10X40 M10 ELLE 5024

0800010 BEARING FOR LIFTING ROD

0800020 BEARING CAGE 010 REF.240

0800028 S.S.FLAT WASHER D.8

0800048 BEARING RDP 23/9,4/8 FOR LIFTING

0800093 SELFLOCKING GALVANIZED NUT M8

0800106 GALVANIZED NUT M10

0800108 LIFTING HOSE INSERT 8X13X31 252-83

0800109 BRASS SPACER FOR HOOD M8X16X31 ELLE 5091

0800110 SPACER OT M8X16X36 CAPOT ELLE 5091

0800115 LIFTING ROD PIN

0800117 BOLT FOR U HANDLE 015/24L

0800144 SELFLOCKING GALVANIZED NUT M10

0800210 TIE SCREW WITH HOOK M10X60

0800228 SCREW FE 8.8 M10X35

0800242 SPACER FOR U HANDLE L25 SMOOTH 349

0800244 ROLLER FOR U HANDLE PP 35X12 856-89

0800418 BEARING SPACER FOR BIG HANDLE M8 ELLE

0800420 SPACER FOR U HANDLE

0800497 HANDLE PIVOT BUSH

0800626 S.S. SCREW

0800642 S.S.SCREW TEM8X10

0800661 SCREW FE-ZN 8.8 M10X40

0800679 S.S. SCREW TEM8X30

0800699 S.S.SCREW TEM8X10 HEAD H.2,2

0800702 LIFTING ROD L25-015/24L 1811

0800703 HOOD LIFTING PIPE

0800704 LIFTING SUPPORT FOR L25

0800711 HOOD SPRING L23...L25 LONG HOOK

0800750 BIG HANDLE ELLE 4292-98

0800751 HANDLE L25

0899999 BOLT FOR U HANDLE L25 349

GA0150007 BEARING CAGE GROUP ELLE

Page 15: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 16: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

7 - DRAIN PUMP PARTS

16

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200164 CLAMP 32-50

0200299 CLAMP 20-32

0200403 FLAT JOINT 38X27X2 3794

0200521 DRAIN HOSE ARMOVIN D.32

0221302 STRAIGHT DRAIN UNION 1"¼X32 PA

0300068 DRAIN PUMP 30W 290886 ASK/CEMA

0300352 SELECTOR KNOB TIMER 7524

0300824 PCB BOARD "EK" RANGE

0301000 GREEN ON/OFF SWITCH 16A 2NO 30X30

0301025 SWITCH F85-01-L21

0301051 OVAL PUSHBOTTON SUPPORT

0301066 GREEN OVAL PUSH BUTTON

0301068 BLUE OVAL BUTTON

0301100 GREY PUSH BUTTON 16A 1NO 30X30

0405050 CONTROL PANEL 015/24L DRAWN 7291

0405051 CONTROL PANEL L25 DRAWN 7291

0500187 PLATE PCB 015/24L PS 2005 LAMBER

0502001 MEMBRANE KEYBOARD ELLE L25EK

0900006 DRAIN PUMP OUTLET HOSE D.19.5

Page 17: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 18: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

8 - HOOD

18

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200324 THERMO-INSULATING PANEL 500X500X5 PE/R30

0200325 DEADENING PANEL 500X500X8 MTP/30

0201523 ADHESIVE SECTION POR 15X8

0300138 MAGNETIC SWITCH A81 1NO

0300702 CABLE CLAMP "HEICO" PG16

0400045 WASH+RINSE ARMS SUPPORT PASS THROUGH DW

0400111 LIFTING COLUMN WIDTH 015/24L 1211

0400203 BASKET COVER ELLE 4302

0400216 LOOM BOX L 4299/4300/854

0400355 REAR PANEL L24-L25 1212

0400360 RACK SLIDE L23/01524L/L25 5716

0400367 BASKET SUPPORT FOR CORNER/EXTRACT. SLIDE

0400370 BASKET LOCK 2080

0400379 COVER PANEL FOR L25 1380

0400380 COVER PANEL FOR L23/01524L 611

0400593 TANK INSULATION PANEL L25 7269

0400594 RIGHT PANEL FOR BASE L20/L25 7383

0400595 LEFT PANEL FOR BASE L20/L25 7462

0402001 COLUMN 015/24L 4595

0402002 LIFTING HOOD 015/24L 4871

0402003 ISOLATED HOOD L25

0405050 CONTROL PANEL 015/24L DRAWN 7291

0405051 CONTROL PANEL L25 DRAWN 7291

0406008 TANK-MAGNET BEARING

0406141 BRACKET FOR FRONT MAGNET CAPOT ELLE 3148

0406394 WIDTH AS RINSE TANK SUPPORT L25

0406409 LINK WIDTH FOR BASE REINFORCEMENT L25

0406451 ROD FOR EXTRACTABLE SLIDE L25 8093

0800045 S.S.FOOT 2"X160 100X85X2,5

0800142 RECTANGULAR MAGNET

0800164 RINSE DISPENSER BUSH

0800173 HINGE FRONT PANEL ELLE

0800415 TIE CABLE FOR ELLE SWITCH BOARD

Page 19: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 20: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

9 - BREAK TANK COMPONENTS

20

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200059 RUBBER HOSE 10X17 FOOD QUALITY

0200140 CLAMP 17X19

0200188 RUBBER SEAL 25X16X2

0200211 OR 3030 PLUG M10X1/A81 LEVEL SWITCH

0200300 PIPE CLAMP 15X17

0200496 HOSE 10X18 WRAS - MIFLEX

0200499 RUBBER HOSE 12X19,5 FOOD QUALITY

0200524 HOSE THERMOPRESS D.20X30,5

0200630 UNION FOR LIFTING-TANK'S LEVEL STICK

0200695 BREAK TANK LEVELS EXTENSION F85 7304

0200710 RUGGED CLAMP 14-27/12.7

0200901 BRASS ELBOW 3/4 MF

0200903 BRASS RUBBER PIPE FITTING 1/2X16

0200910 BRASS ELBOW 1/2 FF

0200930 STRAIGHT RUBBER PIPE FITTING 3/4X20

0200932 BRASS FLARING SLEEVE

0300025 SIMPLE SOLENOID VALVE

0300184 2 LEVEL CONTROL BREAK TANK WRAS

0300187 LOWER LEVEL CONTROL BREAK TANK

0300188 LEVEL CHECK ROD A81 VP 70/120/345

0300361 BRASS BOOSTER PUMP HP 0,5 PQM60BZ

0300392 CONTACTOR 16A 3NO1NC AUX LSO7.01 AEG

0301144 PRESSURE REDUCER 10 LT/MIN

0999999 RUBBER PIPE FITTING ELBOW/RING NUT

Page 21: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS
Page 22: Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 - A S Catering ...ascateringsupplies.com/ASCateringFileUpload/pdf/L24! 2008.pdf · Spare Parts Catalogue L24 ek - ed. 2008 1 1 - WASH COMPONENTS

10 - DISPENSERS

22

CODE DESCRIPTION

0200091 CRYSTAL HOSE PP 4X6

0200178 FLAT JOINT 19X12X2 REF.121

0200303 OR 2021 RINSE NOZZLES

0200425 RINSE AID PUMP VALVE COM3000

0200427 MIN RING VITON RINSE AID PUMP 3000

0200428 RINSE AID PUMP MEMBRANE MOD.3000

0200429 OR 3218 RINSE AID PUMP MOD.3000

0200431 GUIDE WASHER RINSE AID SPRING 3000

0200433 RINSE AID PUMP INTERNAL GASKET

0200434 RINSE AID PUMP BODY MOD.3000

0200438 RINSE AID PUMP SUCTION UNION

0200439 VALVE BEARING PLUG FOR RINSE AID PUMP

0200440 OR JOINT FOR RINSE AID PUMP

0200441 COMPLETE RAM KIT RINSE AID PUMP 3000

0200442 OR 2025 RINSE AID PUMP 3000

0200443 RINSE AID PUMP BOTTOM FILTER

0200511 RED CRYSTAL HOSE (DETERGENT)

0201460 S.S.DETERGENT PUMP FILTER

0500060 PERISTALTIC DETERGENT PUMP BIME/BREAK

0500071 NEEDLEHOLDER CROSS FOR DETERGENT PUMP

0500072 SANTOPRENE PERISTALTIC HOSE NEW MODEL

0500076 DETERGENT PUPM TRIMMER KNOB ETATRON

0500077 PERISTALTIC COVER PDP F ETATRON

0500090 S.S.DETERGENT INJECTOR

0500091 DETERGENT INJECTOR BRASS NUT 2102

0599999 RINSE AID PUMP TYPE 3000

0800063 S.S.NUT M6

0800066 S.S. GROWER WASHER

0800091 S.S. NUT M12

0800102 STAINLESS STEEL NUT M4

0800659 S.S.SCREW TCTCR M4X40

0800712 S.S.SPRING 160MM RINSE AID PUMP HOSE


Recommended